Candler Art Gallery

Artevo.com Affiliate Button

 

Print Artists List
Orginal Prints  - Kathleen Cantin - Lone Eagle
Orginal Prints
Reproduction Artist - True Nordic
Reproduction Artist
Limited Editions Artist - S.Lee - Mustangs in a Snowstorm
Limited Editions Artist
Robert Bailey Lt.Ed - Robert Bailey - B52 Mitchell
Robert Bailey Lt.Ed
Robert Bateman - Lt.Ed. - Hairy Woodpecker
Robert Bateman - Lt.Ed.
Maurade Baynton - The Sculptor
Maurade Baynton
J.C. Brager - Northern Monarch
J.C. Brager
Bill Brownridge Lt.Ed. - Shinney under a winter tree
Bill Brownridge Lt.Ed.
Leyda Campbell - Sunlit Hoarfrost
Leyda Campbell
A.J.  Casson Folio 1 - Barns McGarry Flats
A.J. Casson Folio 1
A.J. Casson Folio 2 - Baptiste Lake
A.J. Casson Folio 2
A.J. Casson Folio 3 - York River
A.J. Casson Folio 3
Richard Dixon - The Gaurdians
Richard Dixon
Randy Fehr - The Good Hunting Place - Afternoon Shadows - Coyote
Randy Fehr
Doug Forsythe - Mountain Series
Doug Forsythe
Lynn Gertenbach - Victorian Afternoon
Lynn Gertenbach
Len Gibbs - Slopes
Len Gibbs
Martin Giesen - Vincent's Garden
Martin Giesen
Steve Hanks - When The Fog Rolls In
Steve Hanks
Joan  Healey - Cousins
Joan Healey
Brent Heighton - Winter Corn
Brent Heighton
Helen  Hunter - Repetoire
Helen Hunter
Alan Kingsland - The Snowman
Alan Kingsland
Sandra Kuck - Best of Friends
Sandra Kuck
Don Li-Leger - Northern Reflections
Don Li-Leger
Lena Liu - Urn with Irises
Lena Liu
Christa  Malay - Recollection of an Allusive Sunset II
Christa Malay
A.J. Paquette - Binders
A.J. Paquette
Audrey  Pfannmuller - Viking Cup 1998
Audrey Pfannmuller
Dorothy Phillips - Abigale and Sarah
Dorothy Phillips
Mary Dawn Roberts - Velvert Petals
Mary Dawn Roberts
Trisha Romance - Christmas at the Cottage
Trisha Romance
 Schoffield - Spring Flowers II
Schoffield
Elizabeth Scott-Lindhagen - Regatta
Elizabeth Scott-Lindhagen
Peter Shostak - Who is Going to Help in the Barn
Peter Shostak
Gordon Snidow - Buckaroos
Gordon Snidow
Tyler Thompson - Northern View
Tyler Thompson
Keith Thomson - Peaceful
Keith Thomson
Arnie Tiefenbach - Chore time
Arnie Tiefenbach
Brent Townsend - First Snow
Brent Townsend
Frank Townsley - River Thaw
Frank Townsley
Jose Trinidad - Playtime
Jose Trinidad
Marla Wilson - The Glaucous Winged Gull
Marla Wilson
Bob Wygant - Double Beauty
Bob Wygant